The Rocketman

Browse sets and produced tracks by The Rocketman on set79.

Sets by The Rocketman

6 sets
Paste any SoundCloud set — we'll find every track
Set
Tracks Added
19 07/07/26
3 21/05/26
19 04/03/25
87 13/03/26
40 27/08/25
22 02/08/25

Tracks produced by The Rocketman

42 tracks ↑ Sets (6)
42 tracks
# Track
Played inSets Listen
1 Loca - The Rocketman
48 sets
2 Una Hora Más - The Rocketman
41 sets
3 The Nighttrain - The Rocketman
33 sets
4 90s Bitch - Maddix & The Rocketman
29 sets
5 Strange World - The Rocketman & Push
18 sets
6 All Night - The Rocketman & Shvdz
17 sets
7 Sabie Sunset (The Rocketman Remix) - Lee Ann Roberts
15 sets
8 Never Alone (feat. 2 Brothers On the 4th Floor) [Extended Mix] - Maddix & The Rocketman
14 sets
9 The Creator - The Rocketman & Shvdz
10 sets
10 Takata (Extended Mix) - The Rocketman
8 sets
11 Our Happiness - Avao & The Rocketman
8 sets
12 Never Alone (feat. 2 Brothers On The 4th Floor) - Maddix & The Rocketman
8 sets
13 Shadows Come Alive - Marie Vaunt & The Rocketman
6 sets
14 Energy (feat. Lulu Voxx) - The Rocketman & Stisema
5 sets
15 Papi - The Rocketman
5 sets
16 On the Beach (Extended Mix) - The Rocketman, Sacha Harland & York
5 sets
17 Carte Blanche - The Rocketman & Veracocha
5 sets
18 Love & Peace - The Rocketman & VE/RA
4 sets
19 Young Birds (feat. DJ Weirdo) - Maddix, The Rocketman & Dr. Phil Omanski
3 sets
20 Phantasy - The Rocketman, Shvdz, Ruboy & Buenri
3 sets
21 Rewind (Extended Mix) - The Rocketman & Hannah Laing
3 sets
22 90s Bitch (Extended Mix) - Maddix & The Rocketman
3 sets
23 Mirage - The Rocketman & Edo
2 sets
24 You & Me (Take Me Higher) - The Rocketman
2 sets
25 Rewind (Mixed) - The Rocketman & Hannah Laing
2 sets
26 I'm on Acid - The Rocketman & Bass Modulators
2 sets
27 Gimme Gimme Gimme (A man after midnight) [The Rocketman Extended Remix] - Syzz
2 sets
28 Mind & Brain - The Rocketman & VE/RA
1 sets
29 Pain - The Rocketman
1 sets
30 Sonar - Belocca & The Rocketman
1 sets
31 Strange World (Extended Mix) - The Rocketman, Push, M.I.K.E. & M.I.K.E. Push
1 sets
32 Here We Go - Showtek & The Rocketman
1 sets
33 AVAO & The Rocketman - Our Happiness [Techno]
1 sets
34 Bounce Like That - The Rocketman
1 sets
35 Alice & Tina - The Rocketman & MDDLTN
1 sets
36 The Rocketman - Papi
1 sets
37 The Rocketman - Papi (Extended Mix)
1 sets
38 The Rocketman - Una Hora Más
1 sets
39 This Is Techno (Dit Is Techno) [Extended Mix] - The Rocketman
1 sets
40 Nevada - The Rocketman & VAAG
1 sets
41 Rewind - The Rocketman & Hannah Laing
1 sets
42 Round & Round - The Rocketman & TMPL
1 sets
Ad