Scot Project

Browse sets and produced tracks by Scot Project on set79.

Sets by Scot Project

4 sets
Paste any SoundCloud set — we'll find every track
Set
Tracks Added
18 05/07/26
22 08/07/26
24 06/07/26
18 07/07/26

Tracks produced by Scot Project

45 tracks ↑ Sets (4)
45 tracks
# Track
Played inSets Listen
1 H2 (Steal Your Heart) - Scot Project
16 sets
2 The Second Trip (DJ Scot Project Remix) - Hennes & Cold
7 sets
3 WEED (Extended Mix) - Scot Project & Sam Jones
6 sets
4 Thunder in Paradise (DJ Scot Project Remix) - Beam Vs. Cyrus
5 sets
5 Hands Up (Scot Project Remix) - Arome
5 sets
6 Hands Up (Scot Project Mix) - Arome
5 sets
7 L (Want Your Love) [Mixed] - Scot Project
4 sets
8 Creative Destruction (Scot Project Remix) - DJ Jordan
4 sets
9 Fm [Feeling Me] [Shugz & David Rust Remix] - Scot Project
3 sets
10 O - Overdrive - DJ Scot Project
3 sets
11 U (I Got a Feeling) [V - Mix] - Scot Project
3 sets
12 A (Addicted to Love) [Extended Mix] - Scot Project
2 sets
13 Sangre Caliente (Scot Project Remix) - Mark Sherry
2 sets
14 Pull 2025 (Scot Project Remix) - Andreas Kraemer
2 sets
15 U (I Got a Feeling) [Eats Everything Reebeef] - Scot Project
2 sets
16 F - DJ Scot Project
2 sets
17 O (Overdrive) [Bryan Kearney Remix] - Scot Project
2 sets
18 F [Future Is Now] [Mark Sherry Extended Remix] - Scot Project
2 sets
19 Cold Night (Scot Project Remix) - Thomas Rubin
2 sets
20 Genetic (Scot Project Remix) - Fred Baker & Dark Alliance
1 sets
21 Human Design (Scot Project Remix) - Shy Brothers
1 sets
22 Scot Project - U (I Got A Feeling) V-Mix
1 sets
23 The Sound of the Crowd (Scot Project Mix) - Talla 2XLC
1 sets
24 U (I Got a Feeling) [De Zenk Remix] - Scot Project
1 sets
25 U (I Got a Feeling) [Patrick Prins Remix] - Scot Project
1 sets
26 W5 [Waiting for] - Scot Project
1 sets
27 French Kiss (Scot Project Mix) - Yakooza
1 sets
28 Acid Air Raid (Chris Schweizer Remix) - Scot Project & Mark Sherry
1 sets
29 Acid Air Raid (Scot Project Mix) - Scot Project & Mark Sherry
1 sets
30 B3 (Believe in You) [Extended Mix] - Scot Project
1 sets
31 Back To Earth (DJ Scot Project Mix) - Yves Deruyter
1 sets
32 C3 [Celestial] - Scot Project
1 sets
33 City 2 City (DJ Scot Project Remix) - Sound Of Overdose
1 sets
34 Club Bizarre (DJ Scot Project RMX) - Brooklyn Bounce
1 sets
35 D (Don't Go) - Scot Project
1 sets
36 D.F.C. (Scot Project Mix) - Derb
1 sets
37 Definitely (DJ Scot Project Remix) - Yoda Inc.
1 sets
38 Ding a Ling (DJ Scot Project Remix) - Yoji Biomehanika
1 sets
39 FM (FEELIN' ME) - Scot Project
1 sets
40 FM1 (Feeling Me) - Scot Project
1 sets
41 FM1 (feelin' me) - Scot Project
1 sets
42 Fm (Fm 1) - Scot Project
1 sets
43 Freedom of Expression (DJ Scot Project Remix) - Arpeggiators
1 sets
44 G2 (Good Times) - Scot Project
1 sets
45 G2 (Good Times) [Extended Mix] - Scot Project
1 sets
Ad