Najel Monteiro
Browse sets and produced tracks by Najel Monteiro on set79.
Sets by Najel Monteiro
1 set|
Set
|
#↕ | Event date ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 31 |
|
|
|
Full tracklist. Click any track to explore
16
Planetary Assault Systems - Live At Cocoon Ibiza (Continuous Mix) - Planetary Assault Systems
00:47:36
23
Unknown
01:22:24
|
||
Showing 1 of 1
Tracks produced by Najel Monteiro
20 tracks| # | ♥ |
Track
|
Played inSets↕ | Listen | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Untitled - Najel Monteiro |
4
sets
|
||
| 2 |
|
Havenstraat - Najel Monteiro |
3
sets
|
||
| 3 |
|
Nothing Left - Najel Monteiro |
2
sets
|
||
| 4 |
|
Suppression - Najel Monteiro |
2
sets
|
||
| 5 |
|
Traditional (Drum Version) - Najel Monteiro |
2
sets
|
||
| 6 |
|
Analog Behaviour - Najel Monteiro |
1
sets
|
||
| 7 |
|
Cassis - Najel Monteiro |
1
sets
|
||
| 8 |
|
Da Riddim - Najel Monteiro & BCCO |
1
sets
|
||
| 9 |
|
Emphasized Ritual (Tool Version) - Najel Monteiro |
1
sets
|
||
| 10 |
|
Env (Callum Plant Remix) - Najel Monteiro |
1
sets
|
||
| 11 |
|
Env - Najel Monteiro |
1
sets
|
||
| 12 |
|
Firmeza - Najel Monteiro |
1
sets
|
||
| 13 |
|
Hotbox - Najel Monteiro |
1
sets
|
||
| 14 |
|
Light of Jah - Najel Monteiro |
1
sets
|
||
| 15 |
|
Mirror Match - Najel Monteiro |
1
sets
|
||
| 16 |
|
Reminder V2 - Najel Monteiro |
1
sets
|
||
| 17 |
|
Second Send (Najel Monteiro Remix) - Callum Plant |
1
sets
|
||
| 18 |
|
Shattered Illusion - Najel Monteiro |
1
sets
|
||
| 19 |
|
The Land of Nobody - Najel Monteiro |
1
sets
|
||
| 20 |
|
The Messenger - Najel Monteiro |
1
sets
|
Showing 20 of 20